NEOC logo

Download results as .pdf

White (1) 1.7 km 20 m 7 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 16 Anna Campbell QOC F10 16:15
 
 
 
Yellow (5) 2.3 km 35 m 12 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 106 Spencer Tingle NEOC M14 25:28
2 130 Rhonda DeWeese WCOC FYellow 48:19
  132 Barbara Bryant NEOC FYellow mp
  78 Hayden Morse WCOC M14 mp
  46 Bridget Hall NEOC FYellow dns
 
 
 
Orange (6) 4.7 km 110 m 12 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 110 John Underwood NEOC M16 1:16:10
2 95 Julia Schmerberg QOC FOrange 1:36:24
3 124 Nate Williams NEOC M16 1:43:55
  7 Sarah Bjorkman NEOC FOrange mp
  76 Patricia McQuaid BOK FOrange dnf
  47 Ethan Hall NEOC M16 dns
 
 
 
Brown (38) 3.2 km 50 m 13 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 109 Scott Turner NEOC M65 36:12
2 73 Bob Lux UNO M65 38:06
3 27 Bob Dangel NEOC M65 41:37
4 35 Anthony Federer UNO M75 42:50
5 22 Mary Jo Childs GMOC F60 44:59
6 115 Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU M65 45:33
7 54 Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO M65 45:47
8 28 Charlie DeWeese WCOC M65 45:55
9 13 Bob Bullions HVO M70 48:45
10 41 Gail Gagarin CSU F65 48:55
11 56 James Henderson WCOC M65 49:14
12 36 Sandra Fillebrown DVOA F60 50:10
13 112 Trisha Underwood NEOC F55 53:41
14 26 James Crawford NEOC M65 53:47
15 111 Roger Underwood NEOC M70 58:07
16 4 Hans Bengtsson NEOC M75 1:00:09
17 75 Patrick McNeal NEOC MBrown 1:00:31
18 108 Janet Tryson EMPO F60 1:01:11
19 80 Dorina Nimigean NEOC F55 1:02:45
20 2 Peter Amram NEOC M70 1:02:55
21 52 George Hawes HVO M75 1:04:31
22 24 Geoffrey Connor HVO M75 1:05:41
23 14 Lex Bundschuh UNO F55 1:06:05
24 37 Janet Findlay EMPO F60 1:06:58
25 61 Judith Karpinski NEOC F60 1:07:12
26 30 Faye Doria UNO F60 1:14:30
27 103 Ian Shields BOK M65 1:24:45
28 55 Susan Hawkes-Teeter EMPO F60 1:25:45
29 86 Candice Raines EMPO F60 1:33:34
30 68 Dayle Lavine ROC F70 1:48:26
31 87 Thayer Raines EMPO MBrown 1:49:32
32 69 Richard Lavine ROC M75 1:56:02
33 51 Betsy Hawes HVO F70 2:26:09
34 57 Ed Hicks HVO M75 2:28:57
  43 Gary Gallagher NEOC M65 mp
  84 Louis Pataki WCOC M70 dnf
  92 Joanne Sankus NEOC F65 dns
  60 Ruth Johnson NEOC F80 dns
 
 
 
Green (38) 5.3 km 95 m 16 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 79 Bo Nielsen NEOC M50 52:56
2 83 Tim Parson NEOC M55 53:54
3 107 Glen Tryson EMPO M60 55:12
4 42 Peter Gagarin CSU M60 58:06
5 135 Ernst Linder UNO M60 58:53
6 77 Clinton Morse WCOC M50 1:00:32
7 48 Kristin Hall NEOC F45 1:01:59
8 20 Carl Childs GMOC M55 1:03:07
9 85 Bill Pullman MNOC M60 1:04:11
10 88 Stephen Richardson WCOC M50 1:06:36
11 133 Isabel Bryant NEOC F20 1:06:40
12 117 Pia Webb CSU F40 1:08:23
13 3 Jim Arsenault UNO M55 1:09:04
14 89 John Rogers NEOC M55 1:10:40
15 58 David Hunter EMPO M60 1:16:04
16 96 Doug Sevon NEOC M50 1:17:23
17 11 Phil Bricker NEOC M60 1:20:55
18 1 Karl Ahlswede DVOA M50 1:21:01
19 6 Katia Bertoldi CSU F35 1:21:18
20 90 Jessica Rykken NEOC F50 1:25:51
21 93 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC M55 1:28:15
22 45 Peter Goodwin UNO M60 1:28:46
23 120 Rob Wilkison DVOA M60 1:29:26
24 131 David Yee NEOC M50 1:31:12
25 122 Kelly Guarino NEOC F40 1:31:33
26 15 Peter Bundschuh UNO M55 1:33:17
27 63 Ed Kotowski UNO M60 1:35:23
28 31 James Eagleton DVOA M60 1:36:07
29 50 Mitchel Hansen CNYO M60 1:40:03
30 70 Sam Levitin NEOC M50 1:44:57
31 82 Guy Olsen HVO M55 1:48:36
32 105 Jeffrey Tingle NEOC M55 1:48:40
33 116 Mark Webb CSU MGreen 1:54:36
34 23 Aims Coney NEOC M60 1:55:08
35 123 Sam Williams NEOC M18 1:58:52
36 32 Richard H. Ebright DVOA M55 2:00:55
37 64 David Krueger NEOC MGreen 2:38:07
  74 Patrick Marsh None M55 dns
 
 
 
Red (17) 6.7 km 160 m 20 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 8 Joe Brautigam WCOC M45 58:45
2 44 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO M45 59:45
3 5 Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU M35 1:05:23
4 91 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC M40 1:12:24
5 19 Becky Carlyle WCOC F21 1:15:05
6 9 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC F21 1:15:09
7 113 Juha Vierinen NEOC M35 1:16:31
8 114 Andis Vitolins HVO M45 1:18:39
9 18 Victoria Campbell QOC F21 1:27:20
10 12 Yuriy Bulka None M45 1:28:55
11 125 Evalin Brautigam WCOC F21 1:33:57
12 29 Peggy Dickison OK F21 1:40:32
13 121 Rick Worner ROC M45 2:00:35
14 62 Linda Kohn ROC F21 2:07:41
15 134 Nancy Duprey UNO F21 2:12:40
16 104 Eric Smith CNYO M45 3:02:45
  119 Anne Wilkinson COC F21 dns
 
 
 
Blue (10) 8.6 km 230 m 28 C
PlStnoNameClubCl.Time 
1 21 Ethan Childs GMOC M21 1:12:49
2 102 Brendan Shields CSU M21 1:19:59
3 94 Erin Schirm BAOC M21 1:22:05
4 17 Jonathan Campbell QOC M21 1:39:52
5 53 Martin Hawkes-Teeter EMPO M21 1:40:56
6 81 Ari Ofsevit CSU M21 1:46:32
7 34 Gheorghe Fala Other M21 1:46:43
8 118 Daniel Westerberg EMPO M21 2:06:19
9 33 Richard Y. Ebright DVOA M21 2:17:06
10 40 John Friedman NEOC M21 2:26:59