Results for: Spring Scout-O Apr 13, 2024
Results on WhiteA
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Charles Obeid, Ethan Comeau | 26m:49s |
2 | Aidan - Troop 4 Milford | 39m:25s |
3 | Troop 4 Davin | 39m:33s |
4 | Albert Feldkamp and Charlie L’Etoile - Troop 6 Brookline | 40m:45s |
5 | Dan Debonis - 6 Brookline | 41m:13s |
6 | Troop 4 Wesley | 43m:18s |
7 | Ellis, Oliver, Adric, Dante | 46m:34s |
8 | Yeonjun Lee, Vivian Jaiswal, Troop 95 | 51m:00s |
9 | Grace | 52m:00s |
10 | Madison and Corny | 52m:05s |
11 | Lauren Godbole - 64767 Wayland | 54m:15s |
12 | Kate/Teddy - 64767 | 54m:17s |
13 | Troop 101 O’Connor | 58m:14s |
14 | Troop 3877 New Ipswich | 58m:40s |
15 | Allie Annunciata | 59m:38s |
16 | Winkler, Troop 4 | 1h:00m:24s |
17 | Troop 80 | 1h:06m:52s |
18 | Troop 11 Coventry C | 1h:13m:28s |
19 | Troop 303: Robert Fontaine, Jace Faria | 1h:14m:35s |
20 | Riya Prateek - 64767 Wayland | DNF |
21 | Hailey - 64767 | DNF |
22 | Isley Giudice - Wayland | DNF |
23 | Kaleb, Ayden - 301, Bangor | DNF |
24 | Leah Levine - 64767 | DNF |
Results on WhiteB
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Etkin, Arnav Mallanda, Noam Etkin - Troop 6 Brookline MA | 21m:54s |
2 | Dean Lyettefi - T6 Brookline MA | 26m:20s |
3 | Brandon Backland Troop 101 | 30m:24s |
4 | Annie Wheeler | 32m:28s |
5 | Joe Heinrich | 33m:17s |
6 | Dan Debonis - 6 brookline | 38m:14s |
7 | Ben Winkler / Aaron Bogdan | 41m:00s |
8 | Hans klemm - T635 | 41m:41s |
9 | Pack 48 | 45m:25s |
10 | Troop 11 Coventry C | 48m:15s |
11 | Troop 2 Hudson | 49m:47s |
12 | Shawn Pike - 2 Hudson | 50m:14s |
13 | Troop 11 Coventry B | 50m:18s |
14 | Troop 11 Coventry A | 52m:15s |
15 | Troop 303 Matthew Kielec | 1h:01m:50s |
16 | O’Connor Troop 101 | 1h:04m:00s |
17 | Gabe Costa, Brayden B, Troop 1 MA | 1h:07m:20s |
18 | Rafael Pastrana | 1h:09m:00s |
19 | Josh Henrich Troop 6 | 1h:13m:21s |
20 | Haydan DeBonis, T6 Brookline | 1h:13m:21s |
21 | Vera, T6 Brookline | 1h:13m:21s |
22 | Lucy, Abby, Megan T7180 Holden | 1h:15m:47s |
23 | Ken Horne Pack 615 | 1h:20m:06s |
24 | Andrew Hermann - 2. HUDSON | DNF |
Results on YellowA
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Troop 26 David Levi Declan Logan | 52m:34s |
2 | Troop 2 Hudson A | 53m:25s |
3 | Andrew Hermann - TrooP 2 | 54m:16s |
4 | Troop 615 Melrose - 1 | 1h:09m:39s |
5 | Troop 711 | 1h:16m:44s |
6 | Troop 711 Adults | 1h:18m:38s |
7 | Amelia Kessler - 182G Wellesley | 1h:22m:08s |
8 | Brian Falk, Troop 4 | 1h:25m:50s |
9 | Adrian Troop 4 | 1h:27m:00s |
10 | Carson James Jr, Charlie | 1h:27m:56s |
11 | 182g | 1h:30m:01s |
12 | Kayden Nimtz, Rhys | 1h:30m:15s |
13 | Troop 64050 | 1h:31m:00s |
14 | Troop 3877 | 1h:38m:22s |
15 | Troop 64050 - 1 | DNF |
Results on YellowB
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Albert Feldkamp - Troop 6, Brookline | 56m:56s |
2 | Charlie L’Etoile, Albert Feldkamp | 56m:56s |
3 | Dean Lyettefi - T6 Brookline MA | 57m:06s |
4 | Troop 6 Arnav | 1h:06m:55s |
5 | James Wheeler et al | 1h:08m:11s |
6 | Benjamin Winkler, 635 Melrose | 1h:11m:14s |
7 | Thundering trilobytes - T635 | 1h:12m:15s |
8 | Evan Carty, Troop 48 Lynnfield | 1h:18m:02s |
9 | The Johnny Boys, T303 | 1h:21m:56s |
10 | Kazoo Rebellion, Troop 7180 | 1h:24m:08s |
11 | Pack 355 William Katherine Andrew Asa | 1h:24m:17s |
12 | Troop 355 Anant | 1h:25m:22s |
13 | Will George Evan Troop 615 | 1h:27m:32s |
14 | Team Galaxy | 1h:29m:15s |
15 | Noah Servill, Troop 101 Marshfield | 1h:29m:44s |
16 | Troop 615 | 1h:29m:58s |
17 | Joe Arguijo | 1h:32m:27s |
18 | Maria Dempski, Troop 7180 | 1h:32m:33s |
19 | Deb McMillen, Troop 7180 | 1h:32m:37s |
20 | Jonathan Brinker, Troop 7180 | 1h:32m:50s |
21 | Cheyenne Kilgus | 1h:34m:48s |
22 | Troop 192 - Sean Flaherty | 1h:48m:52s |
23 | Shawn Pike - 2 Hudson | DNF |
24 | Albert Feldkamp - Troop 6, Brookline | DNF |
25 | Chris larochelle - 0001 trail life | DNF |
26 | Rafael Pastrana - Ma-0001 | DNF |
27 | Josh and Vera, T6 Brookline | DNF |
28 | Luca, Joseph, Taylor, Benjamin Troop 11 Coventry B | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Totaro | 57m:04s |
2 | Darryl Pollica, Troop 615B Melrose | 1h:07m:07s |
3 | Wesley Desmond | 1h:13m:52s |
4 | Aiden Buswell, CJ Ozanian | 1h:17m:20s |
5 | Sophia Winsch + Anya Brunker, VC100 Westboro | 1h:17m:38s |
6 | Troop 301 the Three Amigos | 1h:32m:26s |
7 | Troop 301 Dan and Scott | 1h:40m:30s |
8 | Troop 26, David Levi, Declan Logan | 1h:49m:20s |
9 | Erik & Rachel Bettini | 1h:51m:50s |
10 | Sean Flaherty, Troop 192 | 1h:57m:30s |
11 | Troop 2 Hudson | 1h:58m:41s |
12 | Shawn Pike - 2 Hudson | 2h:00m:23s |
13 | Reed Marasco, Benjamin Boone, Kaleb Scholze, Ayden Violette - 301, Bangor Maine | 2h:32m:48s |
14 | Jonathan Brinker - Troop 7189 Holden | DNF |
15 | Christine Hallet - 7180 | DNF |
16 | Marja Dempski - Holden 7180 | DNF |
17 | Troop 711 | DNF |
Results on Training1
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Isley Giudice | 29m:23s |
2 | Allie Annunciata - 64767 Wayland | 30m:05s |
3 | Hailey - 64767 | 30m:47s |
4 | Leah Levine - 64767 - Wayland | 31m:26s |
5 | Kate/Teddy - 64767 | 31m:43s |
6 | Keith Carty - Lynnfield Troop 48 | 32m:57s |
7 | Lauren Godbole - 64767 | 33m:09s |
8 | Troop - 182g | 35m:40s |
9 | Amelia Kessler - 182G Wellesley | DNF |
10 | Erik Bell - 48 Lynnfield | DNF |
11 | Riya Prateek - 64767 Wayland | DNF |
12 | EY - 182 | DNF |
Results on Training2
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Dean Lyettefi - T6 Brookline MA | 40m:32s |
2 | Dan Debonis - 6 Brookline Ma | 41m:35s |
Results on Training3
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Aidan - Troop 4 Milford | 45m:28s |
2 | Colin Carroll - 101 Marshfield | DNF |
3 | zane - 101 marshfield | DNF |
4 | Cooper Plassmann - 101 Marshfield | DNF |
5 | Noah Spruill - 101 Marshfield | DNF |
6 | Connor withers - 101 marshfield | DNF |
Show results for WhiteA WhiteB YellowA YellowB Orange Training1 Training2 Training3 All