Prospect Hill BYOM, Waltham, MA
August 22-September 7, 2020
Meet Director: Pelle Wåhlström

 


View the splits here (courtesy of WinSplits). For the raw splits file, click NEOC.org menu Results>Raw Splits Files.

This event will be available in RouteGadget soon. Check back shortly.

This event is available in RouteGadget (in the Results menu) — share your route. Upload a .gpx file, or draw it from memory.
They are also available on Livelox and O-range (for Garmin watch users).


*Runner who used QR-Code timing. Split times for QR-Code runners are online; also on Winsplits.

Yellow  
1 *Egor Ivanov 51:59  
2 *Kirsten Hummel 55:58  
3 Roger & Trisha Underwood 56:00  
4 *JAC 62:46  
5 *Jackson Severance 63:13  
6 Peter Campbell 70:10  
7 *Isla Finlayson 71:42  
8 Caroline McIlvaine 74:12  
9 Patty Moran 75:26  
10 Liz Brooks 78:51  
11 *Rudolph Maynard Family 80:03  
12 *David Penfield 81:44  
13 *Cook family 87:54  
14 *Fiedler Family 94:43  
15 *Griffin 98:46  
16 *Alex Van Hise 99:02  
17 *Ivan Barrera 100:02  
18 *AJ Sageman 102:14  
19 *Andrew Sageman 104:00  
20 *Aviva Bloom 105:57  
21 *Rudra Agarwal 134:43  
22 *Troop 63 boys 144:25  
  *Leslie Turek DNF  
  *Allison and Jane DNF  
Orange  
1 Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck 27:21  
2 *Kurt Severance 43:15  
3 *Andrew Baumel 50:38  
4 *Sam Greene 67:07  
5 Peter Amram 70:00  
6 *Russell + Michele 71:15  
7 David Webster 73:04  
8 *Steve Feldman 73:07  
9 *JAC 75:05  
10 *Nat Brooks 75:09  
11 *Susan Tuvell 76:49  
12 *Jeanne hummel 83:49  
13 *Mark hummel 83:54  
14 Bob Latshaw 85:44  
15 Suzanne Robinson 86:58  
16 *D & S 91:54  
17 *Andrew Wendl 95:07  
18 *Marc Williams 123:26  
19 Timothy Kronewitter 136:00  
  *Brandt DNF  
  *Nat Mayer DNF  
  *Evgeny Ivanov DNF  
Green  
1 Bridget Hall 38:06  
2 Ian Finlayson 39:14  
3 Jeff Saeger 41:26  
4 Clinton Morse 42:44  
5 Jon Campbell 43:13  
6 Tobias Karlsson 46:12  
7 Tristan Smith 46:41  
8 Phil Bricker 49:34  
9 Stearryhen T 53:07  
10 Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck 53:09  
11 Jason DeJoannis 53:27  
12 *Yana Galukhina 55:14  
13 Pia Webb 58:29  
14 *Kurt Severance 61:42  
15 Jim Paschetto 63:40  
16 Mike Cooper 63:52  
17 Anna Campbell 64:28  
18 Michael Stubna 65:42  
19 Dashiell Martin 69:12  
20 *Russell 70:23  
21 *Bryan Stephan 72:28  
22 Xavier Fradera 73:27  
23 Dean Sturtevant 78:29  
24 Sam Gruetter 82:51  
25 sylvie guichard 83:58  
26 *Alex 88:29  
27 *Shawn Lowry 96:59  
28 *Mark hummel 97:01  
29 *Erik Tamre 101:05  
30 *Karen Yeowell 104:24  
31 Chris Noon 107:31  
32 *Jakob 108:03  
33 *Dorina Nimigean 109:13  
34 *Jen Joyce 120:57  
35 *Kelly Guarino 121:14  
  *Neil Martin DNF  
  David Webster DNF  
Score-O        [time / points]
1 Ian Finlayson 40:10 370
2 Jon Campbell 43:47 370
3 Jim Paschetto 43:49 200
4 Andy McIlvaine 43:50 190
5 *Andrew Baumel 42:25 185
6 Patrick McNeal 39:49 165
7 *Scott Meeks 43:51 165
8 *Richard Shapiro 43:36 105
9 *Zach and David 32:31 30
overtime finishers      
  Jim Crawford 45:24 195
  *Mark OConnell 46:58 190
  *Karen Yeowell 48:04 175
  *Garrett Nelson 49:05 215
  *Caroline meeks 50:15 35
  *Lukas Luis and Bibiche 48:50 -40