Prospect Hill BYOM, Waltham, MA
August 22-September 7, 2020
Meet Director: Pelle Wåhlström
This event is available in RouteGadget (in the Results menu) — share your route. Upload a .gpx file, or draw it from memory.
They are also available on Livelox and O-range (for Garmin watch users).
* = Runner who used QR-Code timing. Split times for QR-Code runners are online; also on Winsplits.
Yellow | |||||
1 | *Egor Ivanov | 51:59 | |||
2 | *Kirsten Hummel | 55:58 | |||
3 | Roger & Trisha Underwood | 56:00 | |||
4 | *JAC | 62:46 | |||
5 | *Jackson Severance | 63:13 | |||
6 | Peter Campbell | 70:10 | |||
7 | *Isla Finlayson | 71:42 | |||
8 | Caroline McIlvaine | 74:12 | |||
9 | Patty Moran | 75:26 | |||
10 | Liz Brooks | 78:51 | |||
11 | *Rudolph Maynard Family | 80:03 | |||
12 | *David Penfield | 81:44 | |||
13 | *Cook family | 87:54 | |||
14 | *Fiedler Family | 94:43 | |||
15 | *Griffin | 98:46 | |||
16 | *Alex Van Hise | 99:02 | |||
17 | *Ivan Barrera | 100:02 | |||
18 | *AJ Sageman | 102:14 | |||
19 | *Andrew Sageman | 104:00 | |||
20 | *Aviva Bloom | 105:57 | |||
21 | *Rudra Agarwal | 134:43 | |||
22 | *Troop 63 boys | 144:25 | |||
*Leslie Turek | DNF | ||||
*Allison and Jane | DNF | ||||
Orange | |||||
1 | Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck | 27:21 | |||
2 | *Kurt Severance | 43:15 | |||
3 | *Andrew Baumel | 50:38 | |||
4 | *Sam Greene | 67:07 | |||
5 | Peter Amram | 70:00 | |||
6 | *Russell + Michele | 71:15 | |||
7 | David Webster | 73:04 | |||
8 | *Steve Feldman | 73:07 | |||
9 | *JAC | 75:05 | |||
10 | *Nat Brooks | 75:09 | |||
11 | *Susan Tuvell | 76:49 | |||
12 | *Jeanne hummel | 83:49 | |||
13 | *Mark hummel | 83:54 | |||
14 | Bob Latshaw | 85:44 | |||
15 | Suzanne Robinson | 86:58 | |||
16 | *D & S | 91:54 | |||
17 | *Andrew Wendl | 95:07 | |||
18 | *Marc Williams | 123:26 | |||
19 | Timothy Kronewitter | 136:00 | |||
*Brandt | DNF | ||||
*Nat Mayer | DNF | ||||
*Evgeny Ivanov | DNF | ||||
Green | |||||
1 | Bridget Hall | 38:06 | |||
2 | Ian Finlayson | 39:14 | |||
3 | Jeff Saeger | 41:26 | |||
4 | Clinton Morse | 42:44 | |||
5 | Jon Campbell | 43:13 | |||
6 | Tobias Karlsson | 46:12 | |||
7 | Tristan Smith | 46:41 | |||
8 | Phil Bricker | 49:34 | |||
9 | Stephen Tarry | 53:07 | |||
10 | Mori Finlayson-Johnecheck | 53:09 | |||
11 | Jason DeJoannis | 53:27 | |||
12 | *Yana Galukhina | 55:14 | |||
13 | Pia Webb | 58:29 | |||
14 | *Kurt Severance | 61:42 | |||
15 | Jim Paschetto | 63:40 | |||
16 | Mike Cooper | 63:52 | |||
17 | Anna Campbell | 64:28 | |||
18 | Michael Stubna | 65:42 | |||
19 | Dashiell Martin | 69:12 | |||
20 | *Russell | 70:23 | |||
21 | *Bryan Stephan | 72:28 | |||
22 | Xavier Fradera | 73:27 | |||
23 | Dean Sturtevant | 78:29 | |||
24 | Sam Gruetter | 82:51 | |||
25 | sylvie guichard | 83:58 | |||
26 | *Alex | 88:29 | |||
27 | *Shawn Lowry | 96:59 | |||
28 | *Mark hummel | 97:01 | |||
29 | *Erik Tamre | 101:05 | |||
30 | *Karen Yeowell | 104:24 | |||
31 | Chris Noon | 107:31 | |||
32 | *Jakob | 108:03 | |||
33 | *Dorina Nimigean | 109:13 | |||
34 | *Jen Joyce | 120:57 | |||
35 | *Kelly Guarino | 121:14 | |||
*Neil Martin | DNF | ||||
David Webster | DNF | ||||
Score-O [time / points] | |||||
1 | Ian Finlayson | 40:10 | 370 | ||
2 | Jon Campbell | 43:47 | 370 | ||
3 | Jim Paschetto | 43:49 | 200 | ||
4 | Andy McIlvaine | 43:50 | 190 | ||
5 | *Andrew Baumel | 42:25 | 185 | ||
6 | Patrick McNeal | 39:49 | 165 | ||
7 | *Scott Meeks | 43:51 | 165 | ||
8 | *Richard Shapiro | 43:36 | 105 | ||
9 | *Zach and David | 32:31 | 30 | ||
overtime finishers | |||||
Jim Crawford | 45:24 | 195 | |||
*Mark OConnell | 46:58 | 190 | |||
*Karen Yeowell | 48:04 | 175 | |||
*Garrett Nelson | 49:05 | 215 | |||
*Caroline meeks | 50:15 | 35 | |||
*Lukas Luis and Bibiche | 48:50 | -40 |