Results for: Nobscot BYOM Nov 2022
Results on White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Luke B - 2 | 20m:27s |
2 | Velociraptors - 2 | 23m:09s |
3 | Hammer patrol Troop 3 Milton - 3 | 28m:09s |
4 | Terry Myers Coney | 34m:10s |
5 | Terry Myers Coney | 38m:14s |
6 | YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 46m:19s |
7 | Andy Marsh - 1 | 58m:09s |
8 | Easyjet ✈ Troop 3 Milton - 5 | DNF |
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Mankinis - 2 | 19m:25s |
2 | Fast Forest Freemasons - 2 | 26m:05s |
3 | Trailblazers - 2 | 43m:12s |
4 | Easyjet ✈ Troop 3 Milton | 44m:43s |
5 | Hammer patrol Troop 3 Milton - 3 | 46m:20s |
6 | Sophie Hiscox - 1 | 47m:57s |
7 | YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 48m:03s |
8 | D&g - 1 | 49m:36s |
9 | Caroline & Stuart Murray | 50m:11s |
10 | Bill Binette | 51m:00s |
11 | Marsha Westerberg | 52m:00s |
12 | Karen w | 54m:43s |
13 | Ann Miller | 57m:09s |
14 | Ann Miller | 57m:09s |
15 | Laura Lane | 57m:13s |
16 | Ron Kermisch - 1 | 59m:15s |
17 | Team Making Mistakes In The Woods (Ethan + Ben Gallup) | 1h:00m:06s |
18 | Nature Trackers (Corinne + Ben Gallup) | 1h:27m:44s |
19 | CCBR - 1 | 1h:27m:55s |
20 | Ryan Sutthoff-Pena (REAL) | DNF |
21 | Munzareen | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Komiske | 39m:44s |
2 | Jim Paschetto | 42m:57s |
3 | Aims Coney | 59m:00s |
4 | Sara Tomas | 1h:01m:48s |
5 | Michael Ferraro Troop 3 Milton | 1h:08m:57s |
6 | STB - 0 | 1h:12m:21s |
7 | Steve Feldman | 1h:15m:34s |
8 | Jakob | 1h:18m:03s |
9 | Aeryn Williams - 1 | 1h:18m:54s |
10 | Caroline Rapp - Penelope Kibbe | 1h:29m:31s |
11 | Bill Binette | 1h:31m:00s |
12 | YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 1h:33m:23s |
13 | Richard Shapiro | 1h:42m:01s |
14 | Pat Komiske | 1h:46m:26s |
15 | Lincoln Belliston - 1.5 | 1h:46m:44s |
16 | Jeanne Hummel | 1h:46m:55s |
17 | Mark Hummel | 1h:46m:56s |
18 | Lauren TenCate - 4 | 1h:52m:25s |
19 | Karen w | 1h:54m:04s |
20 | Cathy | 2h:36m:30s |
21 | Gary gallagher - 2 | DNF |
22 | Tamara, Sierra, and Lily | DNF |
23 | Ron Kermisch - 1 | DNF |
24 | Nikolay Dubov - 1 | DNF |
Results on ZigZag
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Snyder | 1h:24m:54s |
2 | Mark OConnell | 1h:26m:01s |
3 | Frances Hiscox | 1h:26m:56s |
4 | Mike springer | 1h:31m:31s |
5 | Min-Jae Kuo | 1h:36m:35s |
6 | Jim Paschetto | 1h:55m:34s |
7 | Aims Coney | 2h:06m:14s |
8 | YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 2h:26m:15s |
9 | Steve Feldman | DNF |
10 | Justin Wiley | DNF |
11 | Tori Campbell | DNF |
12 | Bill Binette | DNF |