Results for: US Masters 2022 - Sun
Results on White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Alaric Aaronson | 35m:07s |
2 | Penelope Fleming | 37m:38s |
3 | Heidi Fleming | 43m:36s |
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Paul Williams | 49m:44s |
2 | Valerie Metz | 49m:50s |
3 | Martin Fleming | 50m:10s |
4 | Peter Campbell | 2h:24m:00s |
5 | Penelope Kibbe | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Weisner | 52m:32s |
2 | Lukas Webb | 56m:08s |
3 | Susan Dunklee | 56m:09s |
4 | Sebastian English | 58m:31s |
5 | Owen Taylor | 1h:00m:29s |
6 | Jonathan Blake | 1h:06m:57s |
7 | Tor Webb | 1h:16m:04s |
8 | Justin McLemore | 1h:27m:35s |
9 | greg Denotkine | 1h:28m:29s |
10 | Min-Jae Kuo | 1h:46m:01s |
11 | Megan Jensen | 2h:18m:58s |
12 | Max Denotkine | 2h:24m:53s |
13 | Carson Kellogg | DNF |
14 | Riley Bonanno | DNF |
Results on BrownX
Results on BrownY
Results on GreenX
Results on GreenY
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Bridget Hall | 57m:06s |
2 | Alex Jospe | 1h:00m:56s |
3 | Anna Bringle | 1h:12m:52s |
4 | Angelica Riley | 1h:14m:09s |
5 | Kseniya Popova | 1h:17m:24s |
6 | Pam James | 1h:18m:35s |
7 | Kristin Hall | 1h:19m:20s |
8 | Svetlana Frolenko | 1h:20m:55s |
9 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1h:21m:19s |
10 | Lindsay Worner | 1h:21m:29s |
11 | Corinne Mayland | 1h:24m:37s |
12 | Victoria Campbell | 1h:24m:54s |
13 | Cherie Revells | 1h:25m:54s |
14 | Anna Campbell | 1h:28m:00s |
15 | Ioana Fleming | 1h:29m:22s |
16 | Lily Addicott | 1h:42m:35s |
17 | Allison Brown | 1h:42m:40s |
18 | Hana Myers | 1h:45m:39s |
19 | Lydia Andrews | 1h:50m:08s |
20 | Katherine Moss | 1h:58m:55s |
21 | Dagmar Merkova | 2h:00m:00s |
22 | Julie Keim | 2h:00m:26s |
23 | Lena Kushleyeva | 2h:07m:51s |
24 | Anna Fichman | 2h:18m:46s |
25 | Cynthia Bartok | 2h:22m:48s |
26 | Jennifer Manley | 2h:24m:55s |
27 | Karen Yeowell | 2h:31m:41s |
28 | Bethany Jablon | DNF |
29 | Pia Webb | DNF |
Results on Red
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Alison Crocker | 1h:11m:48s |
2 | Boris Granovskiy | 1h:12m:27s |
3 | Nick Barrable | 1h:19m:31s |
4 | Vadim Masalkov | 1h:21m:26s |
5 | Sergei Fedorov | 1h:22m:18s |
6 | Philippe Cote-Jacques | 1h:23m:23s |
7 | Ian Finlayson | 1h:30m:09s |
8 | J-J Cote | 1h:32m:43s |
9 | Shawn Mather | 1h:32m:48s |
10 | Patrick Shannon | 1h:39m:26s |
11 | Isabel Bryant | 1h:41m:48s |
12 | Holden Sopoti | 1h:43m:39s |
13 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1h:43m:48s |
14 | Danny O'Callaghan | 1h:56m:27s |
15 | Alex Merka | 1h:56m:55s |
16 | Leah Williams | 1h:59m:48s |
17 | Corri Railey | 2h:02m:59s |
18 | Brian Mahoney | 2h:04m:09s |
19 | Magnus Bjorkman | 2h:04m:36s |
20 | Gregory Kies | 2h:11m:39s |
21 | Benjamin Lahann | 2h:13m:52s |
22 | Martin Valiquette | 2h:15m:38s |
23 | Stina Bridgeman | 2h:20m:45s |
24 | Erick Lassiter | 2h:24m:13s |
25 | Matthew Smith | 2h:26m:03s |
26 | Brian Fleming | 3h:05m:34s |
27 | Andis Vitolins | DNF |
28 | sergiy gnatiouk | DNF |
Results on Blue
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lauenstein | 1h:14m:08s |
2 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 1h:19m:50s |
3 | Eric Kemp | 1h:20m:08s |
4 | Jordan Laughlin | 1h:22m:06s |
5 | Riley Culberg | 1h:27m:10s |
6 | Samuel Kolins | 1h:28m:47s |
7 | Keegan Harkavy | 1h:32m:08s |
8 | PIOTR ZAKREVSKI | 1h:40m:49s |
9 | Nathan Jones | 1h:57m:04s |
10 | Trevor Verkleeren | 2h:34m:00s |
11 | Sam Billisits | DNF |
12 | Jim Benton | DNF |
Results on Rec-White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Isla Finlayson-Johnecheck | 19m:20s |
2 | Daniel Federov | DNF |
Results on Rec-Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Mahoney | 37m:55s |
2 | Kim Mahoney | 48m:04s |
3 | Wiliam Mahoney | 51m:15s |
4 | George Minarik | 1h:40m:22s |
5 | Lina Gavrilova | 1h:44m:08s |
6 | Lena Bengtsson - 1 | 1h:51m:46s |
7 | Karen Greer | 2h:22m:44s |
Results on Rec-Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Nils Peters | 40m:31s |
2 | Dylan Revells | 54m:54s |
3 | Daniel Mahoney | 55m:34s |
4 | Per Bringle | 1h:12m:17s |
5 | Adam Jacques | 1h:16m:02s |
6 | Choon yee Tan | 1h:18m:52s |
7 | Caroline Bouchard | 1h:18m:53s |
8 | Wendy Johnecheck | 1h:24m:00s |
9 | Paige Williams | 2h:00m:09s |
10 | William Hawkins | 2h:42m:16s |
11 | Bill Binette | 2h:42m:19s |
12 | Jared Girouard | DNF |
13 | Barbara Lamay | DNF |
14 | Channon Ames | DNF |
15 | Richard Nietupski | DNF |
16 | Connor Revells | DNF |
Show results for White Yellow Orange BrownX BrownY GreenX GreenY Red Blue Rec-White Rec-Yellow Rec-Orange All Per-class results