Results for: Mt Tom 11/13/21
Results on White
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeff Miller | 48m:55s |
2 | Eleanor McNeal-Lewis | 57m:45s |
3 | Catherine McNeal-Lewis | 57m:48s |
4 | Katelyn Thompson - 5 | 1h:04m:28s |
5 | Damon Bosetti - 1 | DNF |
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Matt Cain | 29m:00s |
2 | Sanjay Arwade | 41m:14s |
3 | Ronin Kvaitchadze | 56m:07s |
4 | Meri Clark - 1 | 1h:18m:45s |
5 | Sam Gladstone - 3 | 1h:22m:24s |
6 | Raphael Le - 1 | 1h:36m:14s |
7 | Blythe & Isaiah W. W. - 1 | 1h:40m:35s |
8 | Aditi Stromayer - 1 | 2h:11m:28s |
9 | Jeiran Kvaitchadze | DNF |
10 | Ellen Morse | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Jim Paschetto | 1h:14m:25s |
2 | Channon Ames | 1h:20m:23s |
3 | Natalie St Jean | 1h:41m:53s |
4 | Lori Goldner | DNF |
5 | Kensington Speer - 1 | DNF |
6 | Riley Bonanno | DNF |
Results on Brown
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Sanjay Arwade | 53m:31s |
2 | Michael Cooper | 1h:02m:56s |
3 | Dave Follette | 1h:04m:44s |
4 | Eric Nazar | 1h:04m:46s |
5 | Emie Knippen | 1h:05m:40s |
6 | Tom Randall | 1h:05m:45s |
7 | Charlie DeWeese | 1h:07m:17s |
8 | Wendy Johnecheck | 1h:10m:47s |
9 | Zephyr Newman - Crls | 1h:11m:45s |
10 | Conlan Doran | 1h:12m:10s |
11 | Janet Tryson | 1h:21m:29s |
12 | Nancy Duprey | 1h:22m:52s |
13 | Trisha Underwood | 1h:24m:42s |
14 | Dorina Nimigean | 1h:45m:29s |
15 | Bill Binette | 2h:19m:19s |
16 | Eva Ruutopold | 2h:19m:35s |
17 | Roger Underwood | 2h:30m:25s |
18 | John Kernochan - 1 | 3h:16m:01s |
19 | Darla Novotny | DNF |
20 | Evan Moore | DNF |
21 | Teodoro Tapia | DNF |
22 | Safia Singh | DNF |
23 | Hugh Koschwanez | DNF |
24 | Graham | DNF |
Results on Green
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | J-J Cote | 58m:57s |
2 | Glen Tryson | 1h:08m:28s |
3 | Alar Ruutopold | 1h:10m:39s |
4 | Kristin Hall | 1h:12m:22s |
5 | Clinton Morse | 1h:19m:37s |
6 | Dash Mazzotta | 1h:35m:22s |
7 | Justin Wiley | 1h:37m:25s |
8 | Ken Walker | 1h:43m:31s |
9 | Mark OConnell | 1h:48m:57s |
10 | Julia Doubson | 1h:54m:08s |
11 | Karen Yeowell | 1h:55m:04s |
12 | Diana Todd | DNF |
Results on red
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Matt Cain | 1h:26m:00s |
2 | Tristan Smith | 1h:43m:46s |
3 | Marcus White | 2h:11m:43s |
4 | Sam Greene | 2h:14m:18s |
5 | Clay Ballantine | DNF |
6 | Xavier Fradera | DNF |
Results on Mass-Start-121
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Karen Yeowell | 1h:06m:04s |
2 | Wendy Johnecheck | 1h:06m:15s |
3 | Kristin Hall | 1h:06m:23s |
Show results for White Yellow Orange Brown Green red Mass-Start-121 All