F-10 (1) | 2.2 km 45 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 8 | Jennifer Arsenault | 7 | UNO | 36:07 |
M-10 (2) | 2.2 km 45 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 61 | Mori Finlayson | 6 | NEOC | 29:43 |
2 | 7 | Ryan Arsenault | 6 | UNO | 1:08:08 |
M-12 (2) | 2.2 km 45 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 119 | William Mayland | 5 | DVOA | 39:51 |
2 | Max Ahmed | 4 | QOC | dnf | |
F-14 (5) | 2.5 km 60 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 79 | Bridget Hall | 2 | NEOC | 25:57 |
2 | 120 | Kirsten Mayland | 3 | DVOA | 26:02 |
3 | 28 | Anna Campbell | 5 | QOC | 30:28 |
4 | 153 | Oriana Riley | 2 | DVOA | 42:28 |
29 | Nicolena Capello | 3 | NEOC | dns | |
M-14 (2) | 2.5 km 60 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 81 | Keegan Harkavy | 3 | CSU | 23:08 |
2 | 155 | Alex Rosenberg | 3 | NEOC | 24:28 |
F-Yellow (1) | 2.5 km 60 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 123 | Patrice Miller | 50 | NEOC | 56:52 |
M-Yellow (2) | 2.5 km 60 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 185 | Zach Williams | 1 | QOC | 34:24 |
2 | 39 | Michael Commons | 39 | NEOC | 1:57:28 |
M-16 (5) | 4.2 km 110 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 38 | Nathan Collinsworth | 1 | ROC | 47:42 |
2 | 34 | Blake Chiovaro | 2 | QOC | 52:37 |
3 | 55 | Andrew Estes | 0 | QOC | 1:10:54 |
4 | 128 | David Muench | 1 | QOC | 1:17:33 |
5 | 126 | Hayden Morse | 1 | WCOC | 1:23:05 |
F-Orange (3) | 4.2 km 110 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 103 | Jane Leggett | 56 | QOC | 2:21:21 |
95 | Martha Kennard | 62 | WCOC | mp | |
30 | Nora Caplan-Bricker | 89 | None | dns | |
M-Orange (3) | 4.2 km 110 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 102 | Dong Hun Lee | 97 | QOC | 1:07:37 |
2 | 98 | Ikdoo Kim | 98 | QOC | 1:17:20 |
3 | 80 | Geon Woo Han | 97 | QOC | 1:29:16 |
F55+ (9) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 69 | Keg Good | 57 | QOC | 1:00:38 |
2 | 129 | Karen Muffatti | 60 | WCOC | 1:02:06 |
3 | 36 | Laurie Collinsworth | 61 | ROC | 1:04:57 |
4 | 53 | Nancy Duprey | 59 | UNO | 1:05:17 |
5 | 174 | Trisha Underwood | 58 | NEOC | 1:06:35 |
6 | 142 | Shelagh Pepper | 61 | Stars | 1:09:14 |
7 | 23 | Lex Bundschuh | 57 | UNO | 1:15:13 |
8 | 134 | Dorina Nimigean | 57 | NEOC | 1:21:49 |
9 | 116 | Evgenia Matveeva | 58 | QOC | 2:22:35 |
F60+ (5) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 32 | Mary Jo Childs | 52 | GMOC | 1:04:54 |
2 | 58 | Janet Findlay | 53 | EMPO | 1:08:53 |
3 | 171 | Janet Tryson | 53 | EMPO | 1:13:34 |
4 | 57 | Sandy Fillebrown | 54 | DVOA | 1:24:38 |
5 | 84 | Susan Hawkes-Teeter | 52 | EMPO | 1:25:04 |
F65+ (7) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 99 | Linda Kohn | 50 | ROC | 1:07:56 |
2 | 144 | Nadezhda Popova | 48 | HVO | 1:11:58 |
3 | 94 | Judith Karpinski | 50 | NEOC | 1:17:50 |
4 | 3 | Lynn Aldrich | 48 | NMO | 1:35:28 |
5 | 147 | Candice Raines | 51 | EMPO | 1:46:31 |
6 | 59 | Carol Fink | 51 | DVOA | 1:53:34 |
161 | Joanne Sankus | 47 | NEOC | dns | |
F70+ (1) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 44 | Sharon Crawford | 44 | RMOC | 1:00:10 |
F75+ (4) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 49 | Judith Dickinson | 41 | HVO | 1:19:27 |
2 | 177 | Lynette Walker | 40 | WCOC | 1:22:09 |
3 | 143 | Allmuth Perzel | 40 | COK | 1:27:48 |
4 | 75 | Valentina Grigoryeva | 41 | HVO | 1:36:31 |
F80+ (1) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 91 | Ruth Johnson | 32 | NEOC | 2:05:34 |
F-Brown (2) | 4.0 km 110 m | 12 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 157 | Eva Ruutopold | 63 | UNO | 1:23:05 |
76 | Sylvie Guichard | 67 | NEOC | dnf | |
M65+ (11) | 4.1 km 100 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 170 | Stephen Tarry | 50 | None | 46:01 |
2 | 165 | Leonid Shatskin | 50 | CAOC | 49:08 |
3 | 179 | Kenneth Walker Sr. | 49 | CSU | 51:10 |
4 | 133 | Richard Nietupski | 47 | WCOC | 59:47 |
5 | 173 | Scott Turner | 48 | NEOC | 1:00:41 |
6 | 45 | James Crawford | 49 | NEOC | 1:02:48 |
7 | 65 | Vladimir Gavrilov | 48 | Ramblers | 1:05:42 |
8 | 183 | Rob Wilkison | 50 | DVOA | 1:07:09 |
9 | 60 | Bob Fink | 50 | DVOA | 1:10:55 |
10 | 85 | Philip Hawkes-Teeter | 47 | EMPO | 1:24:32 |
17 | Eric Bressler | 50 | LIOC | mp | |
M70+ (10) | 4.1 km 100 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 111 | Bob Lux | 46 | UNO | 51:35 |
2 | 132 | Allan Newman | 45 | SMOC | 53:57 |
3 | 64 | Gary Gallagher | 46 | NEOC | 57:55 |
4 | 178 | George Walker | 43 | WCOC | 59:09 |
5 | 22 | Bob Bullions | 43 | HVO | 59:21 |
6 | 180 | Bert Waslander | 45 | OOC | 1:03:45 |
7 | 186 | Ron Wood | 42 | DVOA | 1:07:04 |
8 | 131 | John-Eric Nelson | 45 | WCOC | 1:09:46 |
9 | 86 | James Henderson | 46 | WCOC | 1:11:56 |
10 | 96 | John Kernochan | 42 | NEOC | 1:26:06 |
M75+ (5) | 4.1 km 100 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 82 | George Hawes | 38 | HVO | 1:12:57 |
2 | 10 | Hans Bengtsson | 37 | NEOC | 1:19:30 |
3 | 139 | Rich Parker | 40 | SDO | 1:23:48 |
4 | 41 | Geoffrey Connor | 38 | HVO | 1:32:09 |
5 | 175 | Roger Underwood | 41 | NEOC | 1:40:45 |
M80+ (2) | 4.1 km 100 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 97 | Alex Kerr | 35 | GVOC | 1:20:51 |
87 | Ed Hicks | 35 | HVO | dns | |
M-Brown (2) | 4.1 km 100 m | 11 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 182 | Mark Webb | 65 | CSU | 1:22:08 |
2 | 148 | Thayer Raines | 53 | EMPO | 2:15:31 |
F-20 (3) | 5.1 km 150 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 162 | Melanie Serguiev | 96 | GMOC | 1:04:37 |
2 | 15 | Evalin Brautigam | 96 | WCOC | 1:10:11 |
21 | Isabel Bryant | 97 | CSU | dns | |
F40+ (2) | 5.1 km 150 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 19 | Stina Bridgeman | 74 | ROC | 1:03:43 |
2 | 117 | Corinne Mayland | 72 | DVOA | 1:03:56 |
F45+ (4) | 5.1 km 150 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 78 | Kristin Hall | 67 | NEOC | 50:28 |
2 | 181 | Pia Webb | 71 | CSU | 50:41 |
3 | 151 | Angelica Riley | 70 | DVOA | 1:00:04 |
4 | 110 | Elena Logvina | 68 | UKR | 1:10:44 |
F50+ (6) | 5.1 km 150 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 13 | pavlina Brautigam | 61 | WCOC | 57:27 |
2 | 50 | Peggy Dickison | 60 | OK | 1:02:18 |
3 | 74 | Marketa Graham | 64 | OOC | 1:02:26 |
4 | 191 | Albina Zakrevski | 66 | HVO | 1:07:53 |
5 | 20 | Barbara Bryant | 62 | CSU | 1:17:50 |
6 | 12 | Anne Billman | 59 | ARCTIC | 1:35:09 |
M-18 (5) | 5.1 km 150 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 77 | Ethan Hall | 99 | NEOC | 51:47 |
2 | 137 | Kestrel Owens | 98 | GMOC | 58:49 |
3 | 189 | Julian Yescas | 0 | QOC | 59:05 |
4 | 66 | Jared Giszack | 0 | QOC | 1:18:29 |
73 | Tomas Graham | 98 | OOC | dns | |
M50+ (7) | 5.2 km 130 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 166 | Stefan Slutsky | 62 | LIOC | 53:21 |
2 | 125 | Clinton Morse | 62 | WCOC | 58:52 |
3 | 72 | Brian Graham | 64 | OOC | 1:03:04 |
4 | 112 | Michael Lyons | 63 | ROC | 1:22:12 |
5 | 188 | David Yee | 63 | CSU | 1:29:22 |
6 | 105 | Sam Levitin | 62 | NEOC | 1:40:15 |
9 | Gregory Balter | 63 | DVOA | dns | |
M55+ (11) | 5.2 km 130 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 158 | Alar Ruutopold | 59 | UNO | 58:42 |
2 | 140 | Tim Parson | 57 | NEOC | 1:02:12 |
3 | 6 | Jim Arsenault | 58 | UNO | 1:02:40 |
4 | 1 | Nadim Ahmed | 61 | QOC | 1:05:39 |
5 | 149 | Stephen Richardson | 60 | WCOC | 1:18:17 |
6 | 37 | Mitch Collinsworth | 59 | ROC | 1:20:02 |
7 | 11 | Daniel Billman | 57 | ARCTIC | 1:25:11 |
8 | 163 | Doug Sevon | 61 | NEOC | 1:25:49 |
9 | 135 | Guy Olsen | 57 | HVO | 1:37:52 |
184 | Kean Williams | 58 | COC | mp | |
42 | Michael Cooper | 59 | NEOC | dns | |
M60+ (17) | 5.2 km 130 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 108 | Ernst Linder | 54 | UNO | 50:21 |
2 | 130 | Tony Muffatti | 55 | WCOC | 58:10 |
3 | 33 | Carl Childs | 56 | GMOC | 1:00:47 |
4 | 16 | Rick Breseman | 55 | COC | 1:03:14 |
5 | 52 | Pat Dunlavey | 55 | HVO | 1:05:56 |
6 | 172 | Glen Tryson | 53 | EMPO | 1:10:26 |
7 | 154 | John Rogers | 55 | NEOC | 1:12:32 |
8 | 54 | James Eagleton | 54 | DVOA | 1:19:02 |
9 | 48 | Bob Dangel | 48 | NEOC | 1:21:16 |
10 | 187 | Richard Worner | 47 | ROC | 1:22:26 |
11 | 122 | Ian Miller | 54 | GAOC | 1:23:40 |
12 | 169 | Dean Sturtevant | 55 | NEOC | 1:25:27 |
13 | 71 | Peter Goodwin | 51 | UNO | 1:28:39 |
14 | 24 | Pete Bundschuh | 55 | UNO | 1:29:14 |
15 | 115 | Gary Maslanka | 54 | ROC | 1:35:44 |
16 | 40 | Aims Coney | 54 | NEOC | 1:43:10 |
18 | Phil Bricker | 54 | NEOC | dns | |
M-Green (6) | 5.1 km 150 m | 14 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 118 | Dan Mayland | 68 | DVOA | 52:51 |
2 | 121 | Patrick McNeal | 78 | NEOC | 1:13:55 |
3 | 159 | Tiivo Ruutopold | 96 | UNO | 1:16:14 |
4 | 107 | Zimu Li | 97 | QOC | 1:18:10 |
5 | 5 | Peter Amram | 40 | NEOC | 1:30:51 |
6 | 192 | Yuri Zakrevski | 90 | HVO | 1:50:56 |
M-20 (4) | 6.2 km 165 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 113 | Zachary Lyons | 96 | ROC | 58:53 |
2 | 193 | Peter Zakrevski | 99 | HVO | 59:12 |
3 | 51 | Walter Ditrani | 97 | NEOC | 1:32:22 |
152 | Anthony Riley | 1 | DVOA | dnf | |
M35+ (1) | 6.2 km 165 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
43 | J-J Cote | 61 | LROC | dns | |
M40+ (4) | 6.2 km 165 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 150 | Wyatt Riley | 73 | DVOA | 52:50 |
2 | 62 | Ian Finlayson | 74 | NEOC | 1:00:56 |
3 | 156 | Mark Roth | 74 | Other | 1:02:10 |
4 | 68 | Dmitri Golovanov | 59 | Ramblers | 1:08:05 |
M45+ (8) | 6.2 km 165 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 67 | Sergiy Gnatiouk | 67 | HVO | 53:13 |
2 | 138 | Adrian Owens | 68 | GMOC | 1:00:54 |
3 | 70 | Ted Good | 64 | QOC | 1:05:44 |
4 | 109 | Andrei Logvin | 62 | UKR | 1:09:19 |
5 | 160 | Jeffrey Saeger | 49 | NEOC | 1:10:44 |
6 | 168 | Eric Smith | 43 | CNYO | 1:53:44 |
7 | 63 | Xavier Fradera | 70 | NEOC | 2:25:43 |
14 | Joe Brautigam | 62 | WCOC | dns | |
M-Red (1) | 6.2 km 165 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 101 | Leszek Lechowicz | 69 | NEOC | 1:35:34 |
F-21+ (7) | 6.2 km 165 m | 17 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 190 | Polina Zakharova | 96 | Other | 53:53 |
2 | 47 | Hannah Culberg | 90 | QOC | 56:20 |
3 | 93 | Alexandra Jospe | 84 | CSU | 57:17 |
4 | 145 | Kseniya Popova | 86 | HVO | 1:05:38 |
5 | 141 | Meg Parson | 94 | NEOC | 1:08:09 |
6 | 27 | Victoria Campbell | 74 | QOC | 1:14:33 |
195 | Meredith Naughton | 89 | None | mp | |
M-21+ (12) | 8.3 km 240 m | 23 C | |||
Pl | Stno | Name | YB | Club | Time |
1 | 146 | Isak Prellner | 98 | CSU | 1:02:44 |
2 | 100 | Jordan Laughlin | 89 | CNYO | 1:05:55 |
3 | 56 | Francis Falardeau | 62 | Ramblers | 1:15:47 |
4 | 46 | Kevin Culberg | 89 | QOC | 1:17:06 |
5 | 31 | Ethan Childs | 94 | GMOC | 1:17:47 |
6 | 26 | Jonathan Campbell | 74 | QOC | 1:20:07 |
7 | 83 | Martin Hawkes-Teeter | 87 | EMPO | 1:26:28 |
8 | 35 | Jeremy Colgan | 72 | HVO | 1:28:47 |
9 | 194 | Pete Daniels | None | 1:38:05 | |
10 | 25 | Philippe Cote Jacques | 80 | Ramblers | 1:40:35 |
11 | 114 | Thorin Markison | 83 | None | 2:11:37 |
88 | Dancho Hristov | 66 | Other | mp | |